Dearborn Jaguars Fall Training 2017

Monday: Aug 7, 14, 21, 28, Sept 11, 18, 25, Oct 2 , 9, 16, 23
Tuesday: Aug 8, 15, 22, 29,  Sept 5, 12, 19, 26,  Oct 3, 10, 17, 24
Wednesday: Aug 9, 16, 23, 30 Sept 6, 13, 20, 27,  Oct 4, 11, 18, 25
Thursday: Aug 10, 17, 24, 31,  Sept 7, 14, 21, 28,  Oct 5, 12, 19, 26
 

Locations

Crowley Park - 2601 S Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124
 
Team Coach Practice Days Times Location
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Tuesday 5:45-6:45 Crowley #6
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Thursday 5:45-6:45 Crowley #6
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Tuesday 6:15-7:45 Crowley Field A
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Thursday 6:15-7:45 Crowley Field A
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Tuesday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Monday 6:30-7:45 Crowley #4
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Wednesday 6:30-7:45 Crowley #4
2009 Boys Green Chris King Monday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #3
2009 Boys Green Chris King Wednesday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #3
2009 Boys Green Chris King Thursday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #3
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Monday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Wednesday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Monday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Wednesday 5:15-6:30 Crowley #4
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesday 6:45-8:15 Crowley #4
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursday 6:45-8:15 Crowley #4
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Tuesday 5:15-6:45 Crowley #3
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Thursday 5:15-6:45 Crowley #3
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Monday 6:30-8:00 Crowley Field A
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley Field A
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Tuesday 6:45-8:15 Crowley Field B
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Thursday 6:45-8:15 Crowley Field B
2007 Boys Green Chris King Monday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #3
2007 Boys Green Chris King Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #3
2007 Boys Green Chris King Thursday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #3
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Monday 5:15-6:45 Crowley #5
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Wednesday 5:15-6:45 Crowley #5
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #3
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #3
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Monday 5:00-6:30 Crowley Field A
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Crowley Field A
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Tuesday 5:15-6:45 Crowley Field B
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Thursday 5:15-6:45 Crowley Field B
2006 Boys Green Mohamad Hijazi Monday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #2
2006 Boys Green Mohamad Hijazi Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #2
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Monday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #2
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #2
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Monday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #5
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Crowley #5
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Tuesday 7:00-8:30 Crowley #2
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Thursday 7:00-8:30 Crowley #2
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Monday 6:00-7:30 Crowley #1
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Wednesday 6:00-7:30 Crowley #1
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Tuesday 6:45-8:15 Crowley #1
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Thursday 6:45-8:15 Crowley #1
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Tuesday 6:00-8:00 Crowley #1
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Thursday 6:00-8:00 Crowley #1
HSO Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Monday 6:00-8:00 Crowley #1
HSO Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Wednesday 6:00-8:00 Crowley #1