CW3 Jaguars Winter 2 Training 2018

Monday: January 8, 15, 22, 29, February 5, 12, 19
Tuesday: January 9, 16, 23, 30, February 6, 13, 20
Wednesday: January 10, 17, 24, 31, February 7, 14, 21
Thursday: January 11, 18, 25, February 1, 8, 15, 22
Friday: January 12, 19, 26, February 2, 9, 16, 23

 

Locations

Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Novi (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
 

Team Coach Days Time Location
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Wednesday 5:30-6:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2008 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2008 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2008 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Wednesday 6:30-7:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2006 CW3 Boys Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Boys Green Chris Crawford Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2006 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2006 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Wednesday 7:30-8:30 - Technicals Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2005 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 CW3 Girls White Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 CW3 Girls Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Boys Green Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2002 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001 CW3 Boys White Mike Ciolfi Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 CW3 Girls Green Mike Ciolfi Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
1999 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie Wednesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom Wembley
1999 CW3 Girls Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 9v9 Dome