CW3 Jaguars Winter 1 Training 2017

Monday: Nov 6, 13, 27, Dec 4, 11
Tuesday: Nov 7, 14, 28, Dec 5, 12
Wednesday: Nov 8, 15, 29, Dec 6, 13
Thursday: Nov 9, 16, 30 Dec 7, 14
Friday: Nov 10, 17, Dec 1, 8, 15

 

Locations

Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Novi (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Oakland Elite VBC (OEF) - 2212 Mall Dr. East. Waterford 48328

 

Team Coach Days Time Location
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #11
2011 CW3 Boys Green A.D. Motta Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #11
2011 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #11
2010 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB2
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #7
2010 CW3 Girls Green Ryan Rowe Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB2
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #10
2009 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #9
2009 CW3 Boys White A.D. Motta Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #8
2009 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #7
2009 CW3 Girls White Jan Rigterink Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #11
2008 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #5
2008 CW3 Boys White Anthony Ibrahim Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #4
2008 CW3 Boys Black Anthony Ibrahim Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #6
2008 CW3 Girls Green Jason Umpleby Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2007 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #8
2007 CW3 Boys Green Kirk Hodges Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #7
2007 CW3 Boys White Chris Haney Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #10
2007 CW3 Girls Green Chris Haney Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #9
2007 CW3 Girls White Jason Umpleby Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2006 CW3 Boys Green Chris Crawford Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #4
2006 CW3 Boys Green Chris Crawford Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #3
2006 CW3 Boys White Jason Umpleby Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2006 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #6
2006 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006 CW3 Girls White Dan Turner Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #5
2006 CW3 Girls White Dan Turner Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2005 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #2
2005 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #2
2005 CW3 Girls Green Chris Crawford Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 CW3 Girls White Mike Ciolfi Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #3
2005 CW3 Girls White Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Monday 7:00-8:30 OEF #1
2004 CW3 Boys Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 CW3 Girls Green Kris Lyons Monday 5:30-7:00 OEF #1
2004 CW3 Girls Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Boys Green Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 CW3 Girls Green Mike Scobie Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom NB1
2002 CW3 Boys Green Ryan Rowe Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001 CW3 Boys White Mike Ciolfi Tuesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Girls Green Mike Ciolfi Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
1999 CW3 Boys Green Mike Scobie Tuesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 CW3 Girls Green Kris Lyons Tuesday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 9v9 Dome