Great Soccer to Watch

Tue 14-Nov
Friendly
11:30 AM Argentina v Nigeria beINsport
1:45 PM Russia v Spain ESPNdep
2:45 PM Germany v France ESPN2
2:45 PM Portugal v USA FS1
3:00 PM England v Brazil FSplus
World Cup play off
2:30 PM Senegal v South Africa beINsport
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Denmark FS2
Wed 15-Nov
World Cup play off
4:00 AM Australia v Honduras beINsport
9:15 PM Peru v New Zealand beINsport
FA Cup 1st Rd
2:45 PM Tranmere R v Peterborough FSplus
Thu 16-Nov
FA Cup 1st Rd
2:45 PM Billericay v Leatherhead FSplus
Fri 17-Nov
La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Real Sociedad beINesp
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Dortmund FS2
France
2:45 PM Amiens v Monaco beINsport
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Lobos BUAP Univisiondep
10:00 PM Atlas v Pachuca Univisiondep
Sat 18-Nov
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Spurs NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Huddersfield T NBCgold
10:00 AM Burnley v Swansea City NBCgold
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton NBCgold
10:00 AM Leicester City v Man City NBCSN
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton NBCgold
10:00 AM WBA v Chelsea NBCgold
10:00 AM Man Utd v Newcastle U NBC
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Barcelona beINsport
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid beINsport
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Lazio beINsport
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan RAI
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Augsburg FS1
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt FSplus
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig FS2
12:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Mgladbach FSplus
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nantes beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Veracruz Univisiondep
6:00 PM Queretaro v Pumas ESPNdep
8:00 PM Monterrey v Tigres Univisiondep
8:00 PM Leon v Guadalajara ESPNdep
10:00 PM Necaxa v Morelia ESPNdep
Sun 19-Nov
EPL
11:00 AM Watford v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Espanyol v Valencia beINesp
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Levante beINesp
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Villarreal beINesp
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Juventus beINsport
2:45 PM Inter v Atalanta beINsport
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v Hamburg FS1
12:00 PM W Bremen v Hannover 96 FS2
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Tijuana Univisiondep
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v America Univisiondep
Mon 20-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Brighton & HA v Stoke City NBCSN
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Real Betis beINsport
Tue 21-Nov
MLS play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Columbus Crew v Toronto ESPN
10:00 PM Houston v Seattle FS1
Champions League
12:00 PM Besiktas v Porto ESPNdep
12:00 PM Sp Moscow v Maribor FSplus
2:45 PM Monaco v RB Leipzig FSmatchpass
2:45 PM APOEL v Real Madrid FS1
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sevilla v Liverpool FSmatchpass
2:45 PM Napoli v Sh Donetsk FSmatchpass
2:45 PM Man City v Feyenoord MSG+
Wed 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Benfica ESPNdep
12:00 PM Qarabag v Chelsea FS2
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Oly Piraeus FSmatchpass
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona ESPNdep
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Roma Foxdeportes
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Bayern Munich FSmatchpass
2:45 PM Basel v Man Utd FS2
2:45 PM PSG v Celtic MSG+
Copa Libertadores
6:45 PM Gremio v Lanus Foxdeportes
Thu 23-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM Cologne v Arsenal ESPNdep
3:00 PM AC Milan v Austria Vienna FS2